UEFA Europa League - Fixtures / Results

League Table UEFA Europa League
Position Team Pld W D L F A GD Pts
1 Atalanta BC 4 2 2 0 8 3 +5 8
2 Olympique Lyonnais 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
3 Apollon Limassol FC 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2 3
4 Everton FC 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1

Group E - Thursday 14 September 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 14 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 Atalanta BC 3 - 0 Everton FC
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais

Group E - Thursday 28 September 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 28 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Atalanta BC
21:05 Everton FC 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC

Group E - Thursday 19 October 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 19 October 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 Everton FC 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
21:05 Atalanta BC 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC

Group E - Thursday 2 November 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 2 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Everton FC
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Atalanta BC

Group E - Thursday 23 November 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 23 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 Everton FC - Atalanta BC
21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol FC

Group E - Thursday 7 December 2017

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 7 December 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 Atalanta BC - Olympique Lyonnais
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC - Everton FC

Group I - Thursday 14 September 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 14 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 Olympique de Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
21:05 Vitória SC 1 - 1 FC Red Bull Salzburg

Group I - Thursday 28 September 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 28 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
- Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitória SC
19:00 FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Olympique de Marseille

Group I - Thursday 19 October 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 19 October 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
- Konyaspor 0 - 2 FC Red Bull Salzburg
19:00 Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1 Vitória SC

Group I - Thursday 2 November 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 2 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
- FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor
21:05 Vitória SC 1 - 0 Olympique de Marseille

Group I - Thursday 23 November 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 23 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
- FC Red Bull Salzburg - Vitória SC
19:00 Konyaspor - Olympique de Marseille

Group I - Thursday 7 December 2017

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 7 December 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
- Vitória SC - Konyaspor
21:05 Olympique de Marseille - FC Red Bull Salzburg

Group K - Thursday 14 September 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 14 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 5 OGC Nice
21:05 Vitesse 2 - 3 SS Lazio

Group K - Thursday 28 September 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 28 September 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 SS Lazio 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
19:00 OGC Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse

Group K - Thursday 19 October 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 19 October 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 OGC Nice 1 - 3 SS Lazio
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse

Group K - Thursday 2 November 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 2 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 SS Lazio 1 - 0 OGC Nice
21:05 Vitesse 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem

Group K - Thursday 23 November 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 23 November 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
19:00 OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem
19:00 SS Lazio - Vitesse

Group K - Thursday 7 December 2017

Fixtures of Group K - Thursday 7 December 2017
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:05 SV Zulte Waregem - SS Lazio
21:05 Vitesse - OGC Nice