UEFA Europa League - Fixtures / Results

League Table UEFA Europa League
Position Team Pld W D L F A GD Pts
1 KAA Gent 6 3 3 0 11 7 +4 12
2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9 7 +2 11
3 AS Saint-Etienne 6 0 4 2 6 8 -2 4
4 FC Olexandriya 6 0 3 3 6 10 -4 3

Group E - Thursday 19 September 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 19 September 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1 Celtic FC
18:55 CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 SS Lazio

Group E - Thursday 3 October 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 3 October 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 SS Lazio 2 - 1 Stade Rennais FC
21:00 Celtic FC 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj

Group E - Thursday 24 October 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 24 October 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 SS Lazio
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj

Group E - Thursday 7 November 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 7 November 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 SS Lazio 1 - 2 Celtic FC
18:55 CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Stade Rennais FC

Group E - Thursday 28 November 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 28 November 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 SS Lazio 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00 Celtic FC 3 - 1 Stade Rennais FC

Group E - Thursday 12 December 2019

Fixtures of Group E - Thursday 12 December 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 Stade Rennais FC 2 - 0 SS Lazio
18:55 CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic FC

Group I - Thursday 19 September 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 19 September 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 FC Olexandriya
21:00 KAA Gent 3 - 2 AS Saint-Etienne

Group I - Thursday 3 October 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 3 October 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
18:55 FC Olexandriya 1 - 1 KAA Gent

Group I - Thursday 24 October 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 24 October 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 KAA Gent 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
18:55 AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 FC Olexandriya

Group I - Thursday 7 November 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 7 November 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 3 KAA Gent
21:00 FC Olexandriya 2 - 2 AS Saint-Etienne

Group I - Thursday 28 November 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 28 November 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
18:55 AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 KAA Gent
18:55 FC Olexandriya 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg

Group I - Thursday 12 December 2019

Fixtures of Group I - Thursday 12 December 2019
HORAIRE Home team Logo Stats / Results Logo Away team Broadcasting
21:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 AS Saint-Etienne
21:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 FC Olexandriya